VFV-Logo
Logo_MSC Schwarme e.V.
2014

Motorräder bis Baujahr 1914

Nummer

Baujahr

Hersteller/Marke

Typ

PS

Hubraum ccm

Fahrer/In

Beifahrer/In

Wohnort

 

1902

Clement

B

 

 

Peter Langel

 

Bonn

 

1903

FN

1-Zylinder

 

188

Gerd Huismann

 

Hamburg

 

1903

Laurin & Clement

L80

 

502

Werner Ehlers

 

Braunschweig

 

1903

Peugeot

D

 

300

Ben Wieringa

 

Schildwolde/NL

 

1904

Peugeot

2 1/4 PS

 

330

Uwe Gödereis

 

Löhne

 

1905

Peugeot

3 1/2 HP

 

 

Heiner Rohrwick

 

Osthofen

 

1905

Progress

3 HP

 

 

Werner Stockmann

 

Stemwede

 

1906

Lurguin & Coudert

 

 

 

Arnd Ehlers

 

Braunschweig

 

1910

Humber

1-Zylinder

 

 

Walter Schenk

 

Spenge

 

1910

Clyno

2-Zylinder

 

 

Helmut Schmidtner

 

Penzberg

 

1910

Terrot

Motorette

 

250

Franz Pelkermüller

 

Unterschloßheim

 

1911

Bradbury

 

 

 

Johannes Götze

Gaby Götze

Berlin

 

1911

Wanderer

2-Zylinder

3

 

Jochen Kleine

 

Bielefeld

 

1911

Magnat Debon

 

 

 

Helmut Lehmann

 

Burbach

 

1912

Vindec Spezial

 

 

 

Baldur Klaas

 

Driedorf

 

1912

Royal Enfield

6 hp

 

770

Thomas Deitlaff

 

Hamburg

 

1912

Douglas

Mod. B - 2 Zyl.

 

600

Hans Overveld

 

Halle/NL

 

1912

Leitch

 

 

500

Hans van Os

 

Oberlangen

 

1912

Excelsior (USA)

T7

 

 

Manfred Schlottau

 

Eching

 

1912

Wanderer

1 1/2 PS

 

200

Peter Peschken

 

Moers

 

1913

Royal Enfield

180

 

770

Lian Klaas

Jost Klaas

Driedorf

 

1913

NSU

6,5 HP

 

830

Bernd Tafel

 

Gyhum-Bockel

 

1913

Douglas

2-Zylinder

 

350

Wim te Kaat

 

Scholde/NL

 

1913

Lewis

Popular

 

211

Hans Jürgen Schultz

 

Eppenrod

 

1913

Douglas

O

 

348

Ronald Branse

 

Westzaan/NL

 

1914

Wanderer

Heeresmodell

4

500

Toni Rathgeb

 

Feuchtwangen

 

1914

Matchless

Alldays 3 1/2 HP

 

557

Teddy Vogel

 

Ladenburg

 

1914

Wanderer

Heeresmodell

 

500

Hans Dieter Springer

 

Bielefeld

 

1914

Wanderer

Heeresmodell

 

500

Reinhold Grönemann

 

Osnabrück

 

1914

Triumph

H

 

550

Hans Vos

 

Appeltern/NL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sonderklasse

 

 

Royal Ruby

Russian

 

1000

Kurt Harries

 

Syke-Wachendorf

 

 

Harley Davidson

 

 

 

Wolfgang Strohbehn

 

Oldenburg

 

 

Satorius

 

2 3/4

180

Burkhard Pollmüller

 

Gütersloh

 

 

Wanderer

Typ 616

 

 

Lothar Klenner

 

Hannover

 

 

NSU

2-Zylinder

 

 

Horst Kinkelbur

 

Rothenuffeln

 

 

Wanderer

Typ 616

 

 

Markus Herbst

 

Mittenwald

 

 

ABC

 

 

 

Christa Granzow-Lehmann

 

Driedorf

 

 

Condor

 

 

300

Christian Ringgenberg

Manuela Nier

Buchs/Schweiz

 

 

Fisker & Nielsen

Nimbus

 

746

Heinz Christahl

 

Jever

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer der Fahrradtour für Fahrräder bis Baujahr 1955

 

 

 

 

 

 

Waltraud Petersen

 

Loxstedt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rolf Hemken

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hannes u. Gaby Götze

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Werner Stockmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Burkhard Pollmüller u. Frau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teddy Vogel u. Frau

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Toni Rathgeb

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heiner Rohrwick

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baldur u. Lian Klaas u. Sohn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wolfgang Strohbehn

 

Oldenburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marian u. Wim te Kaat

 

Scholch/NL

 

1905

 

Vorderfahrrad

 

 

Bennie Lenting

 

Doentichem/NL